Clubs & Competities

eredivisie

13-04 Ajax - ADO Den Haag 3 - 2
13-04 PSV - Feyenoord 0 - 2
13-04 AZ - N.E.C. 1 - 1
13-04 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1
13-04 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1
12-04 FC Twente - Roda JC 3 - 0
12-04 SC Cambuur - Vitesse 4 - 3
12-04 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 0 - 2

jupiler league

21-04 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 4 - 0
21-04 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1 - 1
21-04 Jong FC Twente - Excelsior 1 - 2
21-04 Jong PSV - VVV-Venlo 2 - 1
21-04 Willem II - Telstar 4 - 0
21-04 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 1 - 0
21-04 FC Volendam - Achilles'29 5 - 1
21-04 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 3 - 0

eredivisie vrouwen

19-04 Antwerp FC - Standard de Liège 1 - 5
18-04 RSC Anderlecht - Lierse SK 2 - 2
18-04 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 0
18-04 PSV/FC Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 2 - 3
18-04 sc Heerenveen - Telstar 1 - 3
18-04 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 1 - 3
28-03 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 3
28-03 Club Brugge - sc Heerenveen 0 - 3

beloften divisie A

22-04 Jong VVV/Helmond Sport - Jong PEC Zwolle 4 - 0
14-04 Jong sc Heerenveen - Jong Fortuna Sittard 6 - 1
14-04 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong FC Dordrecht 3 - 3
14-04 Jong PEC Zwolle - Jong FC Groningen 0 - 6
14-04 Jong Vitesse - Jong VVV/Helmond Sport 3 - 1
14-04 Jong NEC/FC Oss - Jong FC Volendam 0 - 2
07-04 Jong FC Dordrecht - Jong NEC/FC Oss 2 - 5
07-04 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Heracles Almelo 4 - 4

beloften divisie B

17-04 Jong AZ - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2
14-04 Jong Willem II - Jong AZ 2 - 1
14-04 Jong FC Den Bosch - Jong Almere City FC 4 - 3
14-04 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 0
14-04 Jong Feyenoord/Excelsior - Jong RKC Waalwijk 9 - 0
14-04 Jong NAC Breda - Jong Roda JC 1 - 1
08-04 Jong De Graafschap - Jong FC Den Bosch 3 - 2

A-junioren eredivisie

19-04 RVO/GC FC Groningen A1 - ADO Den Haag A1 3 - 1
19-04 FC Utrecht A1 - Willem II/RKC A1 2 - 0
19-04 AZ A1 - sc Heerenveen A1 0 - 1
19-04 De Graafschap A1 - RJO/ZL Roda JC A1 0 - 1
19-04 RJO/FE Feyenoord A1 - Sparta Rotterdam A1 2 - 2
12-04 RJO/ZL Roda JC A1 - RVO/GC FC Groningen A1 1 - 0
12-04 sc Heerenveen A1 - RJO/PEHV PSV A1 3 - 4

B-junioren eredivisie

19-04 RJO/ZL Roda JC B1 - RVO/GC FC Groningen B1 2 - 0
19-04 sc Heerenveen B1 - FC Utrecht B1 0 - 2
19-04 Vitesse B1 - Sparta Rotterdam B1 1 - 2
19-04 FC Twente VA B1 - RJO/FE Excelsior B1 1 - 1
12-04 FC Utrecht B1 - Willem II/RKC B1 1 - 1
12-04 Ajax B1 - RJO/ZL Roda JC B1 1 - 1
12-04 AZ B1 - sc Heerenveen B1 0 - 2

zaterdag topklasse

19-04 ONS Boso Sneek - Kozakken Boys 1 - 1
19-04 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV 2 - 1
19-04 Barendrecht - Katwijk 3 - 3
19-04 Noordwijk - Spakenburg 0 - 2
19-04 FC Lisse - Excelsior '31 4 - 0
19-04 Rijnsburgse Boys - Capelle 3 - 0
19-04 Ter Leede - Excelsior M. 0 - 2
19-04 HHC - Scheveningen 4 - 0

zondag topklasse

19-04 De Treffers - EVV 0 - 3
19-04 Haaglandia/Winston - ADO '20 6 - 2
19-04 Be Quick 1887 - HSC '21 3 - 2
19-04 AFC - HBS 4 - 4
19-04 Leonidas - Chabab 1 - 2
19-04 UNA/Brinvast - Juliana '31 4 - 0
19-04 JVC Cuijk - VVSB 4 - 2
19-04 Lienden - WKE 1 - 3