Clubs & Competities

eredivisie

13-04 Ajax - ADO Den Haag 3 - 2
13-04 PSV - Feyenoord 0 - 2
13-04 AZ - N.E.C. 1 - 1
13-04 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1
13-04 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1
12-04 FC Twente - Roda JC 3 - 0
12-04 SC Cambuur - Vitesse 4 - 3
12-04 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 0 - 2

jupiler league

14-04 Jong FC Twente - Jong PSV 2 - 0
13-04 Achilles'29 - FC Den Bosch 2 - 4
12-04 FC Emmen - MVV 1 - 3
12-04 Excelsior - De Graafschap 2 - 2
12-04 FC Eindhoven - Willem II 0 - 3
11-04 FC Dordrecht - FC Oss 3 - 2
11-04 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 1 - 0
11-04 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 2 - 1

eredivisie vrouwen

28-03 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 3
28-03 Club Brugge - sc Heerenveen 0 - 3
28-03 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Antwerp FC 2 - 1
28-03 Lierse SK - PSV/FC Eindhoven 2 - 1
28-03 Telstar - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1
28-03 PEC Zwolle - Ajax 2 - 2
21-03 Antwerp FC - Club Brugge 1 - 1
21-03 PSV/FC Eindhoven - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 1

beloften divisie A

14-04 Jong sc Heerenveen - Jong Fortuna Sittard 6 - 1
14-04 Jong ADO Den Haag - Jong FC Dordrecht 3 - 3
14-04 Jong PEC Zwolle - Jong FC Groningen 0 - 6
14-04 Jong Vitesse - Jong VVV/Helmond Sport 3 - 0
14-04 Jong NEC/FC Oss - Jong FC Volendam 0 - 2
07-04 Jong FC Dordrecht - Jong NEC/FC Oss 2 - 5
07-04 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Heracles Almelo 4 - 4
07-04 Jong Fortuna Sittard - Jong PEC Zwolle 2 - 4

beloften divisie B

14-04 Jong Willem II - Jong AZ 2 - 1
14-04 Jong FC Den Bosch - Jong Almere City FC 4 - 3
14-04 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 0
14-04 Jong Feyenoord/Excelsior - Jong RKC Waalwijk 9 - 0
14-04 Jong NAC Breda - Jong Roda JC 1 - 1
08-04 Jong De Graafschap - Jong FC Den Bosch 3 - 2

A-junioren eredivisie

12-04 RJO/ZL Roda JC A1 - RVO/GC FC Groningen A1 1 - 0
12-04 sc Heerenveen A1 - RJO/PEHV PSV A1 3 - 4
12-04 Sparta Rotterdam A1 - Ajax A1 0 - 3
12-04 ADO Den Haag A1 - FC Utrecht A1 5 - 3
12-04 Vitesse A1 - RJO/FE Feyenoord A1 2 - 5
12-04 FC Twente VA A1 - De Graafschap A1 4 - 1
12-04 Willem II/RKC A1 - AZ A1 0 - 1

B-junioren eredivisie

12-04 FC Utrecht B1 - Willem II/RKC B1 1 - 1
12-04 Ajax B1 - RJO/ZL Roda JC B1 1 - 1
12-04 AZ B1 - sc Heerenveen B1 0 - 2
12-04 RVO/GC FC Groningen B1 - FC Twente VA B1 1 - 1
12-04 RJO/FE Excelsior B1 - RJO/PEHV PSV B1 1 - 3
12-04 RJO/FE Feyenoord B1 - Vitesse B1 3 - 0
11-04 Sparta Rotterdam B1 - ADO Den Haag B1 2 - 1
05-04 FC Utrecht B1 - Ajax B1 1 - 2

zaterdag topklasse

12-04 Spakenburg - Barendrecht 0 - 2
12-04 GVVV - FC Lisse 4 - 0
12-04 Excelsior M. - HHC 1 - 3
12-04 Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0
12-04 Ter Leede - ONS Boso Sneek 0 - 3
12-04 Scheveningen - Noordwijk 2 - 2
12-04 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 1
12-04 Excelsior '31 - Kozakken Boys 2 - 2

zondag topklasse

13-04 Chabab - Haaglandia/Winston 1 - 3
13-04 Leonidas - JVC Cuijk 0 - 2
13-04 EVV - AFC 1 - 1
13-04 HSC '21 - Lienden 1 - 1
13-04 ADO '20 - UNA/Brinvast 2 - 3
13-04 HBS - VVSB 2 - 3
13-04 Juliana '31 - Be Quick 1887 1 - 1
12-04 WKE - De Treffers 5 - 1